Ablog, Christian Noel D.7 December 7, 1991 
Abts, Gerald FrancisSCAugust 10, 1915August 31, 1970 
Abts, Margaret V.SC18921977 
Abts, Marie H.SCOctober 13, 1913 July 6, 1998 
Abts. Anthony H.SC18921969 
Ackers, Saralyn G.7December 21, 1981April 28, 1982 
Acuna, Florita N.6October 26, 1923July 11, 1984 
Adams, Audrey A819161982 
Adams, Charles H818791959 
Adams, Mary De Wall818981980 
Adams, Ruth H819011979 
Adams, Walter8May 30, 1911September 24, 2000 
Agcaoili, Monico E. "Tony"6May 1, 1904July 28, 1983 
Aguilar, Alexandra7 January 8, 1994 
Aird, Raymond A.519181992 
Aird, Robert Neil7August 18, 1963August 18, 1963 
Albee, Pearl V.W.L19021992 
Alden, Katherine D.81923  
Aleshire, Edward D.818941968Married 46 years
Aleshire, Irene C819051986Married 46 years
Allen, Marvin C.619071982 
Alvarez, Maribelle Hope7 September 20, 2005 
Alvarez, Maricella Faith7September 20, 2005October 24, 2005 
Amer, Frank O.819061989July 4, 1922
Amer, Helen G.819081992July 4, 1922
Andersen, Mikell8Janaury 21, 1935June 21, 1998 
Anderson, Alvin H8May 26, 1904September 4, 1982 
Anderson, Daisy8September 16, 1900April 23, 1997Married 70 years
Anderson, Guy E8May 21, 1897September 25, 1993Married 70 years
Anderson, Josephine M8March 18, 1910February 25, 1989 
Anderson. Erik Timothy7 February 22, 1993 
Andrade, Eloiza M.619111982 
Anensen, Andrew819031989 
Angell, Johnnie MaeW.LJanaury 28, 1923 January 10, 1944
Angell, Russell WilliamW.LMay 11, 1921March 17, 1999January 10, 1944
Angle, Dorothy J.519321995July 3, 1948
Angle, John M.51927 July 3, 1948
Anthony, George7 1959 
Appleton, Julia R819021983 
Appleton, Samuel A818931963 
Arguello, Benigno619081973 
Arguello, Ramona B.6February 25, 1925August 8, 2000 
Arrowsmith, True6August 11, 1902November 3, 1961 
Ashman, Spencer Wilson7February 26, 2002March 3, 2002 
Askew, Abbie M819051993 
Askew, Charles T819051985 
Avalos, Ana Carina7 October 4, 1999 
Avila, Marvin Andres719991999 
Bacon, Peter A819201968 
Bahnsen, Earl E819121973 
Bahnsen, Edna E819101984 
Bailey, Dalbert E8April 20, 1924October 16, 1964 
Bailey, George R.818831969 
Bailey, Jessie E818871961 
Baker, Cathleen M.SCAugust 15, 1952September 14, 1995 
Baker, Gerald A. "Gary"W.L19171991December 17, 1938
Baker, Roland R.SCMarch 22, 1937  
Baker, Violet L. "Dal"W.L19182003December 17, 1938
Bakhtyari, Christina6January 19, 1986June 29, 2000 
Bakhtyari, Johnathan6February 20, 1992June 29, 2000 
Bakhtyari, Sean6April 27, 1967June 29, 2000 
Bakhtyari, Tracy6January 31, 1965June 29, 2000 
Baldcock, HalW.L1936  
Baldcock, June G.W.L19361989 
Baldwin, L. Paul619021992 
Baldwin, Louise M.619071983 
Bales, Bert819091997 
Bales, Virginia819161989 
Banbury, Colleen T.SC19311976 
Barackman, Clayton Alvon819211983 
Barackman, Clement F.818961982Married 65 years
Barackman, Gladys V818991990Married 65 years
Barackman, Wayne M6December 16, 1930May 14, 2000 
Barby, FredW.LJune 5, 1921October 22, 1990 
Barby, JannieW.L1924 June 28, 1944
Barless, Janet S818851974 
Barnay, EmerichSC19051976 
Barnay, HildegardSC1909  
Barnbrook, Chad Arthur819711986 
Barnes, Debra ElaineW.LJune 28, 1954November 17, 2002 
Barr, Dorothy M. SC19161999 
Barr, Eugene L.SC19171970 
Barr, Thomas J8December 29, 1925Janaury 22, 1975 
Barrese, Francisco818901974 
Barrow, Lynn51945  
Barry, ElaineW.LAugust 8, 1920August 15, 1982 
Barry, John M.W.LJanuary 26, 1919October 30, 1994 
Bassett, Dwaine L.SCJuly 5, 1924August 1, 2004 
Bassett, Ethel SimmonsSCApril 6, 1931  
Bassett, W.W.818861975 
Bates, Linda L.SC19461971 
Baughman, Tobi Lee719671970 
Bauman, Fredrick S.SC19211979 
Baumgardner, Donald RayW.L19631979 
Baumgartner, Voleeta D818941973 
Baumgartner, Walter S818871973 
Bazan, Susana Araiza7 July 1, 2004 
Beaman, Richard E.6May 1, 1927August 22, 1976 
Bear, DorrisW.L18992003 
Bear, RalstonW.L19011993 
Beaudoin, Clifford A.SC19441980 
Becker, David C.619541975 
Becker, Xavier I.619272002October 29, 1952
Becker,Geraldine A.61928 October 29, 1952
Beem, Helen M.SCJanuary 3, 1908March 29, 1991 
Beem, James WillisSCSeptember 24, 1886June 18, 1966 
Beglinger, DoreenSCMarch 23, 1920November 25, 2004May 28, 1947
Beglinger, Henry C.SCFebruary 1, 1919 May 28, 1947
Beglinger, Joseph H.SC19531974 
Beitz, Mae819151973 
Bekken, Shirely A.6November 24, 1925  
Belt, Bill819171974 
Belt, LaDonna L.SCJanuary 17, 1959  
Belt, Minnie M.8October 22, 1907May 13, 1990 
Belt, Ron A.SCFebruary 28, 1960  
Belt, Trevor WayneSCAugust 13, 1989November 24, 1989 
Belt, Virgil J.8September 17, 1907June 23, 1994 
Bennett, Clarence G819151989August 12, 1937
Bennett, John Randy819531970 
Bennett, Patricia F819511983 
Bennett, Perry8February 24, 1940December 11, 1983 
Bennett, Terry Lee7April 18, 1959July 2, 1959 
Bennett, Thelma M819151986August 12, 1937
Benson, Betty T.51958  
Benson, Charles R. SRSCAugust 9, 1930August 30, 1984 
Benson, Christopher Charles7December 20, 1983December 21, 1983 
Benson, Ina E.SC19071982 
Benson, Larry K.51955  
Benson, Leon M.SC19061970 
Berger, Hazel A.SCJune 1, 1915November 12, 1993 
Berglund, Berniece A.SC19211981 
Berglund, Harold L.SC19121969 
Berni, Clara L.LT19112000 
Berni, Robert BLT19021994 
Berquist, Henry J818981973September 16, 1925
Berquist, Lillie A8190419September 16, 1925
Bett, Gladys M819182003 
Betzer, Adaline61917  
Betzer, Barbara L.619481966 
Betzer, Lawrence619132001 
Bice, Jeannell819031984 
Bice, Sylvester819051982 
Bice, Warren B819241939 
Billow, Carla JeanSCFebruary 18, 1952  
Billow, JoeSCSeptember 2, 1943September 10, 1998 
Bishop, William618751967 
Bjerke, Ida H.618951984 
Bjerke, Oscar B.618941990 
Blaser, Ella E.SC19071976October 18, 1930
Blaser, Ralph D.SC19061996October 18, 1930
Bleak, Eldon Lee819461977 
Blessman, Lloyd M.619001961 
Blessman, Theresa 618961978 
Blood, Florence M818891963 
Blood, Herman I818901971 
Blosick, Effie618761964 
Blosick, Michael618801962 
Blosick, Thomas J.618751963 
Bolton, Barbara M.619061995 
Bolton, Cordell H.619401963 
Bolton, Fred GeorgeW.LAugust 20, 1916June19, 1991 
Bolton, Hugh M.618951966 
Bolton, LeonaW.LJanuary 12, 1922  
Bolton, Scott DavidW.LSeptember 2, 1971August 21, 1992 
Bonilla, Heriberto NanezSC19681999 
Borton, Ralph I.W.LMarch 5, 1933February 12, 2004 
Boulton, Grant W.619231988 
Bourquin, Anne619201994 
Bourquin, Kenneth DR619231962 
Bowen, James M. "Jimmie"W.L19731987 
Bowker, Lois Marie8February 15, 1926July 9, 1996 
Bowker, Merriel FayeSCApril 8, 1925November 29, 2000 
Bowman, Nathan B818831978 
Boyer, BasilSCSeptember 9, 1896June 9, 1972 
Boyer, OlgaSCNovember 26, 1900April 22,1983 
Bradbury, Catherine H.619201980 
Bradbury, Claude P.619171987 
Bratcher, Maurice E.W.L19371979 
Breazile, Austin Mitchell6November 29, 1997December 11, 1997 
Breazile, Clifford P.619151984 
Breazile, Mary E.7 1946 
Breazile, Mary E.61917  
Breazile, Ricky Lee7 1948 
Breazile, Ronald D.61939  
Breazile, Zania G.619381992 
Breckel, Emanuel "Shorty"SC19131969 
Bren, Beth Ann719591959 
Bren, Frances818991968 
Bren,Frank818921970 
Brewer, Tom SR818901969 
Brink, Harold W.819051959 
Brink, Myrtle B.818871988 
Britten, Frederick JohnSCMay 11, 1956September 20, 1993 
Brooke, Benjamin G81929  
Brooke, Geraldine M819341986 
Brower, Jana Babette7February 5, 1971February 6, 1971 
Brower, Taylor McKie7March 28, 1994March 6, 1995 
Brown, Alice P819071983January 14, 1928
Brown, Bessie A.818841967 
Brown, Charley A.W.LMarch 10, 1929  
Brown, Floyd C819051987January 14, 1928
Brown, Gladys M.6January 1, 1913January 20, 1986September 19, 1932
Brown, Howard E8May 22, 1916July 11, 1995February 2, 1943
Brown, Jacob Samuel7 May 17, 1992 
Brown, Katherine H.818741961 
Brown, Louise M.W.LApril 26, 1926February 20, 1994 
Brown, Marion L818781959 
Brown, Naoma I8NOVEMBER 19, 1918August 1, 2003February 2, 1943
Brown, Robert F.6August 3, 1910December 27, 1982September 19, 1932
Brown, Robin Renee6August 21, 1973June 4, 1991 
Buckhannon, George A819341985 
Buckner, Callan L.W.LFebruary 26, 1985April 2, 1986 
Buckner, Julia L.W.LMay 13, 1962April 2, 1986 
Buelt, Anna M.618901984 
Buelt, Elvira L.LT1927  
Buelt, Gerhard H.618901975 
Buelt, La Vern W.LT1927  
Buelt, Norbert H.619171989 
Buelt, Violet M.619192005 
Bumgardner, Rosa819031981 
Bumgardner, Travis819001983 
Burr, Joe LynnW.L19551977 
Bush, Neal DanielSCOctober 17, 1945October 16, 1969 
Buss, Martin "Art"819101989June 29, 1945
Buss, Mary H819171996June 29, 1945
Bustamante, Manuel Pineda7January 9, 1995February 3, 1996 
Bustos, Kassandra Sarah7May 30, 2003January 26, 2004 
Butler, Christine ReneeW.LDecember 29, 1968October 15, 1977 
Butler, Russell A7February 23, 1962November 23, 1963 
Butler, Zoe EllenW.L19581984 
Bye, Adeline F.W.L19362003 
Callam, Lillian M.SC19181998 
Callam,Glenn E.SC19001961 
Campbell, Betty8November 17, 1893July 17, 1980 
Campbell, James F819172001 
Campbell, Mary C.SCMay 28, 1923May 26, 1982 
Campbell, William D.SCDecember 27, 1920March 10, 1970 
Candelario, Efrain Morales7September 19, 2001October 3, 2001 
Capelle, Al6July 21, 1911March 4, 1992 
Capelle, Patricia P.619231977 
Cardenas, AlfredoSCJuly 21, 1955July 18, 1999 
Carlson, Alice V819121980 
Carlson, Lawrence G.819131976 
Carson, Audrey Lee8August 20, 1935February 6, 1980 
Carson, Della Rae51929  
Carson, Raymond51926  
Cartales, Andy G.SCJanuary 5, 1940January 11, 2005July 22, 1960
Cartales, Brandon Michael7 June 15, 1988 
Cartales, Delores L.SCJanuary 1, 1942  
Carter, Debra Lillian7November 28, 1976November 29, 1976 
Carter, Earl E8August 24, 1916March 29, 1986 
Carter,Phyllis M8May 26, 1916  
Castillo, Antonio Acuna6January 23, 1963February 28, 2005 
Cathey, Marilyn M.SC19321986 
Cervantes, Helen J819341969 
Childress, Larry D.SC19501976 
Childress, Ray C.SC1921 March 16, 1944
Childress, Ruby L.SC19281998March 16, 1944
Chon, KyungokSCNovember 1, 1945March 5, 1982 
Chon, MarySCAugust 8, 1971October 1, 2004 
Chou, AmySC19481982 
Christensen, J. Donn8June 4, 1947January 9, 1966 
Christian, Ruth E.SCSeptember 7, 1918October 7, 1991 
Christiansen, Irma C819001969July 6, 1925
Christiansen,Emil A819041974July 6, 1925
Christianson, Norman O.7March 23, 1965October 9, 1965 
Christoffersen, Margaret819141978 
Christopher, Terry LeeSC19631970 
Cillo, Arthur J.W.LOctober 12, 1918February 22, 2003 
Clanton, Ben L. Rev.W.L19501982 
Clark, Ethel Bates6November 17, 1906April 5, 1984 
Clark, James C A8October 31, 1894April 8, 1976 
Clark, Ruth L8June 4, 1915November 5, 1993 
Clark, Zelma M.SC18931990 
Clausen, Arnold G.SC19101975August 6, 1940
Clausen, Evelyn D.SC19141996August 6, 1940
Clay, RaymondW.L19111988 
Clay, TommyeW.L19121988 
Claycamp, Alta E819151967 
Cleary, Mary E.818831961 
Clemmons, John W. 6October 23, 1933August 23, 1999 
Clogston, Jeffrey Benjamin818911978 
Clogston, Pauline818941996 
Clohessy, Joseph M.SC19081964 
Clyde, Frederick P. H.819101982 
Clyde, Wilma M819131998 
Coan, Betty G.LT19131976 
Coan, Burton L.LT19101994 
Cole, James RayW.LDecember 30, 1974June 4, 1998 
Collins, G. Renee 'Holthe'6June 6, 1960July 16, 1995 
Collopy, Cecilia M.619191987 
Collopy, John J.619172003 
Compton, Leonard E.SCJanaury 16, 1946December 20, 1999 
Conejo-Tellez, Roberto Angel7 March 30, 2004 
Conner, Mickey B.SC19191968 
Conry, Benjamin M819021978 
Conry, Lucinda J819101993 
Cook, Betty J.519242002 
Cook, Nellie R819021978 
Cook, THelma F819051981 
Cooper, Angeline C.6September 10, 1917November 21, 1992 
Cooper, Mark J.631, 1913December 3, 1988 
Cooper, Samuel E819081988 
Copeland, Willis C.SC19201969 
Corona, SerafinW.LOctober 5, 1951August 16, 1987 
Corremans, SimeonLT19141980 
Corrieri, Earl E.8October 5, 1924November 12, 2002 
Corrieri, John818941967 
Corrieri, Mabel Ruth819021987 
Corrieri, Natale Joe818921964 
Corrieri, Xenia May "Bobbie"819011976 
Corrieri, Zora B8February 15, 1927October 1, 2004 
Cortez, Ricardo Vargas6September 30, 1954November 12, 2003 
Cotter, Shelly Rae7October 9, 1963March 4, 1965 
Cove, Jacob M818741965 
Cove, Laura M818761966 
Cox, Carl ThayerSCFebruary 21, 1915December 8, 1973 
Cox, Minnie618821967 
Cox, William Edward8February 26, 1918December 3, 1968 
Cram, Kaylee7June 1, 2003June 1, 2003 
Crawford, Eva Rose819111983 
Crawford, Henry B819041984 
Criner, Mike619241992 
Criner, Tina619361997 
Crocker, Eloise I81921 October 23, 1953
Crocker, Loyal L.819111993October 23, 1953
Crosland, James L.W.L19011979 
Crosland, Virginia M.W.L June 19, 1989 
Crowston-Rosin, Bradley Gavin819891992 
Cruz, Baldomero JR6January 11, 1964May 30, 1986 
Cunningham, Albert B.LT1926  
Cunningham, Grace C.LT19271991 
Cunningham, Leonard E.619051968 
Cunningham, Mark PaulLT19571987 
Cunningham, Ruth A.619071971 
Curran, CordeliaSC19181970 
Curran, EarlSC1916  
Cyrus, Hazel W.SC18921986 
Cyrus, William F.SC18961973 
Damm-Golden, David F.519762002 
Damm-Golden, Pamela D.51960  
Damm-Golden,Dennis G.51959  
Dana, Elizabeth R.SC19251991 
Dana, George W.SC1918  
Darnell, Freda Rannow819021999 
Darnell, Thomas Clifford8December 21, 1897October 4, 1972 
Darr, Bertha M819111982 
Darr, Charles C819071990 
Dasnoit, Michael7March 22, 1989March 22, 1989 
Dass, Jene B.W.L19282005September 12, 1948
Dass, Marian B.W.L19251997September 12, 1948
David, Charles A818921967 
David, Myrtle G818921981 
Davis, Jennifer A.7July 6, 1975November 25, 1977 
Davis, Melissa Ann7August 30, 1977April 23, 1978 
Dawson, Beulah M.SCMay 18, 1897January 8, 1982 
Dawson, Glenn R.SCDecember 15, 1896September 29, 1969 
Dawson, James A. B.A.SC19281997 
Day, M. ElaineSC1911  
Day, Robert "Ed"SC19081984 
De Leon, Demetrio Ruiz6June 1, 1926October 24, 2002 
Deane, John L81931  
Degman, Edith V.SC19081987 
Degman, Eunice G.SC19091996 
Degman, James W.SC19071969 
Degman, Ken W.SC1940  
Degman, Norma J.SC1940  
Degman, William J.SC19251976 
Dehaan, Henry M818901970 
Dehaan, Myrtle A8September 30, 1903September 27, 2003 
DeLongchamp, Mary C.SCSeptember 2, 1933  
Delozier, Gail8Janaury 25, 1934April 30, 1998 
Desch, Alma M818901969 
Desch, George B818931960 
Deutsch, George J. SC19221978 
Deutsch, Viola A.SC19322002 
Devlaeminck, Marcel A.619121990 
Devlaeminck, Mary W.619121985 
Dickenson, A.W. Bill819151980 
Dillon, Enoch Ray6June 1, 1893November 20, 1979 
Dillon, Henrietta M.619011980 
Dimeo, Frank S.SC18861964 
Dimeo, George M.SC19221971 
Dimeo, Theresa S.SC18891973 
Dittloff, Joyce Ann819381980 
Dodd, Patsy J.SC19371978 
Dodd, Ray B.SC1936  
Dominguez, Elida Garcia6December 17, 1933June 6, 1993 
Dominguez, Guadalupe6July 7, 1930September 15, 2000 
Donaldson, Barbara J.SCJanuary 20, 1927July 31, 2003 
Douglas, Elmer K.618941977 
Douglas, Gladys L.619001998 
Drake, Blanche T.SC19041976 
Drake, Paul R.SC19031975 
Dreiling, Germaine M.61928  
Dreiling, John J.619131986 
Dreyer, Mildred SpargoW.L19102002 
Duhon, Dustin Michael7 January 29, 1984 
Duncan, Alice Hunter819081986August 30, 1930
Duncan, Bill51923  
Duncan, George Lee819081984August 30, 1930
Duncan, Hazel519191998 
Duncan, JaneLT1940  
Duncan, TomLT19341997 
Dunn-Mann, Ethel R.W.LJuly 12, 1926February 3, 2003 
Duval, Sarah Elizabeth7 August 12, 1983 
Duyck, Charles J.SC19021965 
Duyck, Maxine A.SC19061993 
Eadus, Dona A51924  
Eadus, Ralph T.51927  
Eakin, Robert S.SC19171973 
Earle, Linda M.SC19342000 
Earle, Richard G.SC19301996 
Easley, Arthur E8September 6, 1924July 16, 1974 
Easley, Leola E81919  
Easley, Mary R818881963 
Easley, William M818811963 
Eckert, A. Blair +SCMarch 5, 1933July 22, 1995 
Eckert, Joan LouiseSC1940  
Edinger, Pearl E.SC19101990 
Edmiston, Lida J8February 1, 1892October 12, 1994 
Edmiston, Lloyd O8OCTOBER 4, 1892June 6, 1976 
Eggert, Joseph C.819171997January 7, 1941
Eggert, Luella A.819181982January 7, 1941
Elliott, Barbara Faye819431968 
Elliott, Tanner Wade7 March 19, 1999 
Ellis, David Reed II8February 10, 1968March 22, 1974 
Ellis, Francis LeeSC19371977 
Ellis, Jane AnnSC19342000 
Elmore, Everett B819151970 
Ely, Alva R. JRSC19142000November 29, 1935
Ely, Mary E.SC19141983November 29, 1935
Ely, Myrtle D.SC18831972 
Emerson, Emma M.SC18941981 
Eneix, Evelyn F8Janaury 1, 1919May 17, 1969 
Engebretson, Evans G818991983 
Engebretson, Karine818991983 
Epplett, Frank E8February 8, 1903June 6, 1972October 13, 1923
Epplett, Viola V8September 16, 1905January 20, 1984October 13, 1923
Erickson, Dale A.SCJune 19, 1963June 15, 1981 
Erickson, Joshua Matthew7August 27, 1997August 27, 1997 
Escriva, Genevieve819021988 
Espinoza B., Maria Aguliar6April 12, 1910May 12, 1991 
Espinoza B., Rafael6March 25, 1902April 24, 1987 
Evans, Mark Steven6November 2, 1954April 23, 1987 
Everett, Lori A.7 1982 
Ezell, Larry G819101984 
Faber, John M.SC19491976 
Fackler, Gertrude ElizabethW.LMarch 19, 1907May 9, 1999 
Fackler, William J.W.LOctober 25, 1899June 22, 1982 
Farley, Carl EdwardW.L19311977 
Farley, Daniel EdwardW.LMarch 23, 1965May 4, 1982 
Faulkner, Alice E8September 7, 1931April 19, 1994 
Faulkner, James W8May 18, 1924December 31, 1993 
Faulkner, Shirley F.SC19261990 
Faulkner, WalterSC19221980 
Feiling, David51974  
Feiling, Henry G. JR51930  
Feiling, Norine A.51931  
Feitush, Randy A.819481965 
Ferguson, James AlanSCDecember 3, 1952December 19, 1977 
Fergusson, Violet818811961 
Finegan, CharlesLT19112003 
Finley, Coy LSC19411992 
Finley, Robert H.SC19241997 
Fischer, Anna S.W.LFebruary 6, 1908June 28, 1995 
Fischer, Mary E.618811968 
Fischer, MatthewW.LOctober 13, 1902September 1, 1989 
Fischer, Pauline M.6June 15, 1902March 16, 1986 
Fish, Lanical L.51952  
Fitzpatrick, Evelyn M.SC1922  
Fitzpatrick, Gerald J.SC19212000 
Flack, Llewellyn D6June 1, 1896July 31, 1961 
Flack, Nell B.618901973 
Fleischauer, Josephine L.619101997 
Fleischauer, Sam619011974 
Flickinger, Vernon L.819311984 
Flynn, Edward G.W.L19131981July 13, 1940
Flynn, Margaret A.W.L1920 July 13, 1940
Foster, Terri LeaW.L19561977 
Fowler, Jean FoxW.L19131997 
Fowler, Marcia B.W.L19242000 
Frank, Howard H818951967 
Frank, Mary E818971974 
Frank, Nolan Eugene7September 14, 1993March 20, 1994 
Franklin, Eva R.618971962 
Franklin, Sidney G.618901974 
Frantz, Eugene L.7October 19, 1961October 20, 1961 
Frazier, Barbara J.W.L1942  
Frazier, Charlotte M819121972 
Frazier, Jackie Lafayette Jr.7 March 18, 2002 
Frazier, Leona M.W.L19091991 
Frazier, Leonard E.W.L19122004 
Freeman, Burton W.W.LJuly 9, 1917December 31, 1988 
Freeman, Roxelle R819381966 
Frieden, Henry619231984 
Frost, George Penn8August 8, 1884April 27, 1963 
Frost, Inez Lenora8September 27, 1895February 13, 1965 
Fuegy, Henry G818881968 
Fuegy, Marie818931986 
Fully, James L.W.L19351985 
Furlie, Lois P.818921967 
Gaglio, AnthonyW.L19121996 
Gaglio, MaryW.L19071990 
Gallardo, Cesar Ignacio719931995 
Gamel, Shirley A.SCMay 7, 1936December 13, 2003August 16, 1952
Gamel, William J.SCApril 1, 1930March 12, 2002August 16, 1952
Garcia, Paola Campuzano7November 22, 1994October 6, 1995 
Garza, Paulino, SR619391984 
Gebbert, John S819091993 
Gerdes, Henry J8May 7, 1911October 14, 1974 
Gerhardt, J. Arthur619021967 
Gerhardt, Winifred G.618981982 
Gernhart, Hugh T.7February 27, 1969September 30, 1969 
Gibson, Barak D818911968 
Gibson, Bertha M819001968 
Gibson, Carol Y.61946  
Gibson, Darrell J. +6December 27, 1930April 29, 1992 
Gibson, Jack8December 5, 1923December 14, 2004 
Gibson, Neil Louis8September 25, 1918May 5, 1968 
Giese, Rajena Y.W.L19601973 
Gilyon, Mary M8October 19, 1904November 4, 1994 
Glovka, Erol S.SC19111991 
Glovka, Ethel H.SC19142003 
Gnos, Frank A.W.L19151987December 3, 1955
Gnos, LeoraW.L1920 December 3, 1955
Godinez, Naomi Anne7 August 9, 1986 
Gohde, Catherine818871968 
Goktay, Evren Blake7November 1, 1990February 6, 1991 
Golden, Robert WarrenW.LJanuary 6, 1984October 5, 2004 
Golladay, FloydSC19391985 
Golladay, LindaSC1946  
Gomez, Adolfo B. "Pipo"W.LJune 9, 1909March 9, 1988 
Gonzalez, Rose MarySCFebruary 11, 1920October 23, 2001 
Goodrich, Elsie C.SC   
Goodrich, Gary S.SC19551986 
Goodrich, Harold J.SC   
Goodwin, Severena A818831960 
Grant, Agnes N818961987 
Grant, William L818881982 
Grau, Melody Hope819491964 
Green, Emma G.619172003 
Green, Ted W.61916  
Greene, Earl W819081975 
Greene, Richard PatrickSC19322001 
Greene, Sylva Petrine819121996 
Greene, ThelmaSC   
Greene, Wesley S8July 21, 1934August 27, 1989 
Gresham, Melba M.SC19101992 
Gribi, James Robert8October 9, 1919June 26, 1980 
Griffin, Sarah Mandy7June 9, 1994June 26, 1994 
Grigsby, Dean L.SCSeptember 21, 1919December 26, 1997 
Grigsby, Genevieve B.SC1930  
Grimson, Gus818911962 
Grimson, Wynne818921965 
Gross, F. Edward819071969 
Gross, Rose819041965 
Grund, Clarence W819141984 
Grund, Lawrence819462003 
Grund, Virginia M81919  
Guillory, Baby7 May 12, 1963 
Guisinger, Dorse O.W.L19071997 
Guisinger, Elizabeth F.W.L1917  
Gunvaldson, Anders C.SC19001969 
Gunvaldson, Viola M.SC19091999 
Gustafson, Bella V818971983 
Gustafson, John M818871968 
Gutierrez, JuanW.L19311982 
Guzick, Annie819011994 
Guzick, Max J818981973 
Guzman, Benito61945  
Guzman, Vicenta61945  
Hacke-Pegg, Opla J819081992 
Hackett, Gladys Frances818991987 
Hackett, Jimmy Warren819551984 
Hackett, Lemuel G8March 21, 1892April 16, 1963 
Hadley, Albert J.619081983 
Hadley, Catherine E.619101994 
Hafner, Donna7November 24, 1957March 26, 1960 
Haldeman, Downing W. SRSC19001969 
Haldeman, Ethel V.SC19071983 
Hall, Aaron Laine7December 20, 1967January 21, 1968 
Hall, Rodney Lee7August 17, 1965September 21, 1965 
Hallgren, Anna V818921971 
Halm, Fred G.618851971 
Halm, Katherina A.618901988 
Hammond, DwightSC19081993June 25, 1935
Hammond, JosephineSC19071992June 25, 1935
Hanks, Grace Ann7 April 18, 1997 
Hanna, John B.7November 10, 1973November 20, 1973 
Hanson, Helen R81908  
Hanson, John M818951964 
Hanson, Mae C.SC19081986July 24, 1931
Hanson, Rudie W.SC19071995July 24, 1931
Harala, HjalmarSC18891970 
Harding, Bernice E.SC19181966 
Hare, John D.SCNovember 23, 1909May 12, 1997 
Hare, Josephine JoyceSCFebruary 3, 1912July 29, 1989 
Harlow, Lena V.819161989January 22, 1936
Harlow, Lyle F.819121987January 22, 1936
Harlow, Ronald Eugene8July 14, 1938August 15, 1991 
Harris, Roy D819272004 
Harris, Vaudis M819282002 
Hart, NellieW.LDecember 9, 1908May 31, 1987 
Harwood, Thelma E819072003August 29, 1928
Harwood, William E819051982August 29, 1928
Haskins, Kevin D.7 September 2, 1991 
Hatton, James L.819161979 
Hatton, Yvonne819261998 
Haubrich, Virginia Mae619431966 
Hauman, Margaret J819231987 
Hauman, Raymond M819211987 
Hawkins, Elm DaleLT19221994 
Hawkins, Zona MarieLT1933  
Hayes, Alvie M.819101977 
Hayes, Amelia G.619091987 
Hayes, Dee Voyed8March 29, 1939September 4, 1959 
Hayes, Jessie M.819141995 
Hayes, William F.618971979 
Hays, Helen R.SC19131989 
Hays, Robert V.SC19491976 
Hays, Vernon R.SC19101989 
Healy, Eric Ross7November 20, 1969August 12, 1971 
Heath, Mattie819091994 
Heath, Robert819081992 
Hein, Gail D.SC19401991 
Heine, Frances A.SC19131980February 18, 1933
Heine, George W.SC19011984February 18, 1933
Heineck, Ben G.SC18961981 
Heineck, Josephine A.SC19001970 
Heinrichs, Gertrude M Helms818901991 
Helgerson, Alvern A.W.LSeptember 9, 1932June 19, 1987 
Hellman, Phillip J818881969 
Helms, Sheldon W818921979 
Henderson, Chancellor O.SC19081989October 2, 1938
Henderson, Gertrude L.SC19121970 
Henderson, Grace M.SC1915 October 2, 1938
Henderson, Ralph E.SC19181981 
Henning, Rose E819041980 
Henning, William F "Bill"819081973 
Henry, Bill L.SC19311990 
Hensley, Evelyn M.SCJune 13, 1911February 28, 1970 
Hensley, Floyd619121977 
Hensley, Henry J.SCJanaury 19, 1912September 20, 1983 
Hensley, Katherine619101972 
Heredia, Juana LopezW.L19681997 
Herinckx, Christopher JosephSCJuly 18, 1968March 2, 1976 
Herrington, Betty M.W.L19261987January 12, 1946
Herrington, Paul B.W.L19261991January 12, 1946
Hess, Brian J.W.L19701987 
Hess, Jayson W.W.L19721987 
Hester, Hugh C.SC19151970 
Hester, Lois B.SC1917  
Hester, Robert C.W.L19591978 
Hester, Wayne Alan7July 26, 1965October 10, 1965 
Hewitt, Carolyn M.SC19301988 
Hewitt, Edith (Marie)81941  
Hewitt, Howard L81938  
Hewitt, Ida M819041963 
Hewitt, Merle E.SC19291974 
Hewitt, Pamela Nell819601988 
Hewitt, William D819031978 
Hickman, Connie SueW.LMarch 9, 1970April 22, 1974 
Higgins, Francis P.W.L19021974 
Higgins, Marie E.W.L19052000 
Hill, Kimberly Bernice7 January 25, 1975 
Hill, VioletW.L19061989 
Himes, A.C. (Chet)519061995 
Himes, Elsie H.519212004 
Hirata, George S.W.LSeptember 16, 1936May 4, 1991 
Hogberg, Emma JeanSC1929  
Hollman, Joan A.W.L19441997July 20, 1968
Hollman, John H.W.L1945 July 20, 1968
Holmen, Lila LeeSC19401978 
Holmes, Mildred M.619101996May 31, 1941
Holmes, William E.619091998May 31, 1941
Holoch, Wilma I819161967 
Hong, Du SukSCJune 28, 1939September 4, 1983 
Hoogduin, Frances818851966 
Hook, Lillian818971983 
Hook, William818931989 
Hoover, Zachery "Nate"7 January 29, 1992 
Hopper, Michelle MarieW.LMarch 29, 1959October 12, 2002 
Hora, Deborah E.SC18911962 
Hora, John F.SC18911969 
Hora, John R.W.L19182001 
Hora, Lloyd ThomasSCJuly 1, 1920January 18, 2002 
Hora, MargueriteSCOctober 23, 1919October 21, 1983 
Hora, Norma B.W.L1916  
Horn, Mary E.618911966 
Householder, Howard J819071988 
Householder, Theresa V819182002 
Houser, Bertha V818831959 
Houser, Oscar C818791971 
Houston, Richard A819511982 
Howell,Harry W819111965 
Huesca Andres619641987 
Huffman, John T. IISCJanuary 21, 1975September 12, 1993 
Huggett, Audrey A819091989 
Huggett, Frank L819101994 
Hughes, Anna618801976 
Hughes, Ernest R. Jr.8March 17, 1943May 12, 2004 
Hughes, Grayce E.SC19131995 
Hughes, Verna Sue8January 10, 1944July 26, 2003 
Hughes, Willard G.SC19121997 
Hughes, William A.SC19401968 
Humphrey, Joey Douglas7 December 16, 2004 
Humphrey, Justin Todd7May 1, 2004May 1, 2004 
Hunter, Alpha M819021980 
Hunter, Don Lynn819001968 
Hunter, Lloyd819031990 
Hunter, Nellie E818821967 
Huntington, Athur RoySC18991983 
Huntington, Velva E.SC19011980 
Hurley, Florence M.SC19021989 
Hurley, William E.SCJuly 19, 1899March 29, 1963 
Huskins, Fred A.618961977 
Huskins, Louise M.618971973 
Hyland, Otis Robert8December 21, 1893March 6, 1963 
Ibanez, Jodare James7January 5, 2002January 5, 2002 
Inmon, David Lee8July 20, 1949June 15, 1996 
Inmon, Shirley M819401992 
Ipsen, Elizabeth A.SC19061995 
Ireland, Brittany7September 25, 1990May 20, 1991 
Irwin, Marguerite M.51919 July 22, 1940
Irwin, Robert C.519191992July 22, 1940
Jackson, John618801933June 11, 1906
Jackson, John619131974 
Jackson, Marija618871972June 11, 1906
Jackson, OrenSC19001985 
Jackson, Sanford E.619241995 
Jacobs, Raymond A.SC19021970 
Jacobs,IdaLT19001986 
James, Ella MaeSC   
James, Frank Handy818841974 
James, Josephine818941959 
Jenkins, Mary A.SC19291975 
Jenks, Gabrielle519772000 
Jenks, Steven519742000 
Jensen, Karen NewmanSC19501973 
Jensen, Mary Ann51951  
Jensen, Tina Marie7July 22, 1973November 26, 1973 
Jimenez, Martin Gerardo6February 11, 1971December 7, 1991 
Johnson - Anensen, Anna819081989 
Johnson, Andrew Edwin7December 3, 1983January 1, 1984 
Johnson, Dewey818981982 
Johnson, Elinor819031995 
Johnson, Ethel E818781970 
Johnson, Gust818981965 
Johnson, Harry R.LT19321988 
Johnson, Jessie M819131977 
Johnson, Lila819071998 
Johnson, R. Wayne819031975 
Johnson, Walter818981985 
Johnston, Albert F.LT18951987 
Johnston, Cecil E.LT18981998 
Johnston, Isaac819181976 
Johnston, Janet819191997 
Jones, Angeli V.7December 24, 2003December 24, 2003 
Jones, Iva Ellen818871963 
Jones, Margaret (Peg)SC19141983 
Jones, Russell T818971962 
Jones, Warren L.SC19081968 
Jones, Wilbur (Les)SC19131993 
Jones,Helen I.SC19151998 
Jordan, Charles H. W.LMay 29, 1951July 11, 2005 
Julian, Arthur L.W.L19121980 
Julian, Frances S.W.L19152001 
Juntunen, Hilma819011988 
Juntunen, Louis818931964 
Justice, Rosemary519332001 
Kaiser, Alfred J.SCNovember 14, 1921August 16, 1982 
Kaiser, Eileen E.SC19221980 
Kaiser, KimiSCJanuary 10, 1928November 7, 2004 
Kaiser, PhilipSC19101984 
Kaiser, William LeroySCAugust 4, 1935September 23, 1993 
Kandel, Joe P.SCNovember 25, 1909April 2, 1994 
Kandel, Nellie J.SCDecember 4, 1907May 29, 1985 
Kearn, Donald F.W.L19141979 
Kearn, Vivian I.W.L1919  
Keim, Ervin W.619081997 
Keim, Marie J61917  
Keller, Clara W.SC18941975 
Keller, Harry F.SC18871970 
Kelley, Michael James6   
Kelley, Sharon Ann6   
Kemmerling, Evelyn L.SC19131990 
Kemmerling, Wesley J.SC19071992 
Kemper, Authelva "Jerry"619151961 
Kenna, Mildred J.W.L19231997 
Kenna, William J.W.L1922  
Kennedy, Clara819351989December 9, 1966
Kennedy, Walter81931 December 9, 1966
Kepple, Robert C8March 9, 1929July 16, 1969 
Kerr, Ada May818811966 
Kerr, Alvie A819041965 
Kerr, Edna M819051963 
Kersely, Dennis H.519251992 
Kersely,Grace M.519221996 
Kim, Chin SukSCAugust 11, 1952July 10, 1980 
Kimber, Dylan Andrew7 February 27, 2001 
Kimber, Shelly M.SC19641981 
King, James M.SCAugust 3, 1962April 27, 2001 
King, John A.51938  
King, Linda L.51943  
Kingen, Nathan L'Penuel7 February 8, 1983 
Kittson, Dennis Alan7November 11, 1960November 13, 1960 
Kittson, Mellisa Kay7February 20, 1981March 25, 1981 
Klas, Raymond C.619011972 
Klein, Arnold N.618981959 
Klein, John819061979 
Klein, Lida L.619101979 
Klein, Matthew P. "Buck"619031974 
Klein, Regina P.619071996 
Kleve, Freda E. "Skip"SC19251989 
Kleve, George L.SC1926  
Klier, Dorothy L.W.LDecember 31, 1923December 7, 1993March 17, 1945
Klier, Vernon M.W.LNovember 27, 1919June 29, 1999March 17, 1945
Kline, Arthur AdelbertSCFebruary 18, 1908July 31, 1978 
Klotz, Anna619091970 
Klotz, John619061995 
Knapp, Kaitlyn Makayla7 May 23, 2001 
Koctenko, AnnaW.LSeptember 17, 1904November 22, 1986 
Koctenko, PeterW.LJuly 26, 1909September 24, 1994 
Konkle, Roy E818901966 
Kostenko, OlgaSCMay 6, 1923  
Kramer, Vonna Iona819131984 
Krauland, August J.6November 2, 1892March 25, 1967 
Krauland, Cecelia "Polly"618951976 
Kugele, Jakob619301993 
Kugele, Monika Rosa6November 18, 1960August 27, 1965 
Kuhl, Virgil W.W.L19291976 
Kulcsar, Helen A819271973 
Kulseth, Donald M.619222001 
Kulseth, John C.618971978 
Kulseth, Mary E.619001981 
Kulseth, Willetta M.61917  
Kummer, Harold N.SC19101987 
Kummer, JuanetaSC19142005 
Lacy, Kathryn Diane7October 5, 1959October 18, 1959 
Lafferty, Keith LaVerne DoranW.L19551975 
Lafferty, Patricia A.W.L1929  
Lafferty, William E.W.L19251984 
Lahti, Mary G.619141971 
Lamb, Margaret JeanetteSC19091996 
Lambert, Fredrick A.519101991 
Lambert, Setsuko M.51935  
Langerveld, Andree J.SC18881971 
Langerveld, Edna M.SC19041975 
Lanyon, Robert F.51934  
Lanyon, Rose Marie519361992 
Lardy, John H.6May 19, 1944January 30, 1998February 15, 1975
Lardy, Paul P.619051967June 28, 1933
Lardy, Thelma I.61914 June 28, 1933
Lardy, Virginia K.6March 4, 1953 February 15, 1975
Larson, Hartvig G.818881974 
Larson, Lucy M.818911977 
LaTourette, Alice M81919 November 9, 1929
LaTourette, Dwight819081994November 9, 1929
LaVance, Blanche W.619021960 
Lawrence, Ava L818871970 
Lawrence, Hazen M818801960 
Lay, Chhum Bun8December 31, 1920December 9, 2001 
Leach, Edward L.819231997September 1949
Lease, June HopeW.LJuly 23, 1918January 8, 2003 
Lebeck, Leonard619081983 
Leech, Kathie AnnSC19471969 
Leeds, Mildred N.W.L19021994 
Leinan, Adolph O819061967 
Leinan, Hazel A819102002 
Leopold, Adolph J818951979 
Leopold, Edith M819101973 
Lichty, Charles7February 26, 1960February 27, 1960 
Liebenow, Pamela Elder819491976 
Lighthizer, Frances A.W.L19012003 
Lind, Olga V818971982 
Lindholm, Marian M.SC19051991 
Lindholm, Max J.SC19001975 
Lindley, Harold R819041986 
Lindley, Myrtle819071963 
Lindsay, EthelW.L1918  
Lindsay, James A.W.L19141987 
Linn, KyleW.L19671976 
Little, LeRoy LLT18881970 
Little, Rose E.LT18861982 
Loader, Judy C8July 29, 1941February 18, 1997 
Loader,James S8September 29, 1940June 13, 1993 
Logan, Alvah J818981977 
Logan, LLva B819041982 
Lorentz, Scott M.W.LNovember 16, 1967July 8, 1990 
Lorenz, David818861960 
Lorenz, Emilie A818891974 
Lorenz, Harney F81916  
Lorenz, Rudolph81914  
Lorenz, Victor819111971 
Losey, Baby Boy7 May 11, 1968 
Losey, Doris M819201995 
Losey, Glenn M819201966 
Losey, Heidi7 December 9, 1977 
Lovell, Baby7 March 24, 1967 
Lovell, Christopher M.W.L June 6, 1986 
Lowther, Bernice H.SCMarch 13, 1900December 21, 1972 
Lunder, Eleanor K.LT19171997 
Lunder, Boyd G.LT19141991 
Lutz, Bennett RussellW.L19331982 
Lynch, KathleenW.LMarch 26, 1952October 30, 1997 
Lynn, HarveySC18861973 
Lynn, OllieSC18911975 
Macaraeg, Gertrude B.619171995 
Madon, Eva L.SC19041970 
Madon, Roland J.SC19351987 
Madon, Wilfred A.SC19071986 
Maixner, AlvinaSC19141993 
Maixner, Benjamin R.SC19121971 
Makinster, Marion619061992 
Maller, Ann K.SC1938  
Maller, Dean O.SC19382002 
Maller, Wendy JeanneSC19651969 
Mallory, Daniel D. "Bumpa"SC19232004 
Mallory, Linda DeaneSC19711977 
Mallory, MurielSC19271989 
Mancia, Cassie Francesca7October 24, 1980December 6, 1980 
Mandujano, Abel6April 20, 1953August 6, 1981 
Mandujano, Teodomira M.6November 20, 1959May 28, 2004 
Mann, Chales L.619151959 
Mann, Charles M.618911961 
Mann, Elizabeth E.618931980 
Mann, Jack AlanW.LSeptember 12, 1938  
Mann, Myrtle I819061994 
Mann, William818981980 
Mannlein, Henry A.W.L19041973 
Mannlein, MargaretW.L19121997 
Manzano, Albino7 July 17, 1997 
Marchi, Florence819141966 
Marchi, Otto819111961 
Marlow, FernW.L1924 August 28, 1942
Marlow, Fred L. JR.W.L19191988August 28, 1942
Marlow, Lester I.W.LJanuary 29, 1902November 24, 1985April 29, 1925
Marlow, Lillian P.W.LNovember 10, 1906November 24, 1989April 29, 1925
Marr, James King819091978 
Marsh, Katie Lynn7September 26, 1993April 11, 1994 
Marshall, Annie818871967 
Marshall, Kate W.SC19271971 
Marshall, Laban818871959 
Martin, Edwin J SR818941982 
Martin, Mary818911984 
Martin, Noel Daniel7August 4, 1986October 1, 1986 
Martinez, Josefa Mandujano6September 18, 1933April 2, 2003 
Martinez, Juan Jaime7November 17, 1979June 24, 1980 
Mason, Delmar VerSCMarch 9, 1925July 10, 1991 
Mason, RuthSCFebruary 22, 1931  
Matheny, Gloria A.SCOctober 29, 1940April 7, 1997 
Mathiasen, Gladys Natalie819061981 
Mathis, Richard G819281985 
Mattoon, Charles JamesW.L19212000 
Maust, ErmaW.L19161993 
Maust, O. CliftonW.L18841970Married 62 years
Maust, Raymond C.W.L19131969 
Maust, Susie C.W.L18921984Married 62 years
McCathron, James G818881959 
McCathron, Nettie E818921991 
McCoy, Arnold L.SCMay 28, 1910July 4, 1976 
McCoy, Ila MaySC19341964 
McCoy, Leona MadgeSCJuly 2, 1921January 9, 1997 
McCoy, Merle JeromeSCDecember 28, 1911January 27, 1991 
McCoy, Sylvia C.SC19141977 
McDaniel, Arlene J.LT1934  
McDaniel, Douglas A.LT1931 July 12, 1952
McDaniel, Margaret M.LT19081994 
McDaniel, Traci LeeSCJanuary 25, 1969October 22, 1976 
McDaniel-Capps, Benjamin L.519741996 
McDaniel-Capps, Ivy Cassandra519951996 
McDaniel-Capps, Krystal L.519761996 
McDonald, DebraSC19591976 
McDowell, Delbert RoySC19041976 
McGillivary, Vern J.SCAugust 8, 1910August 14, 1970 
McGuire, Lula BelleSC18851974 
McKim, Pauline51908  
McLaughlin, Edwin C. JRW.L19401984 
McMillin, Leslie S819081981 
McMillin, Myrtle819071980 
McMullin, Edmond R.7September 3 1962December 16, 1962 
McQueen, Jimmie D.W.LDecember 17, 1938September 25, 1973 
McQuinn, Marvin B.51951  
McQuinn, Linda51950  
Mease, Russell Clayton Kekoa519792005 
Meguiar, Dorothy Azalea6March 1908February 1984 
Melcher, David A.SC19501980 
Melcher, Robert E.SC19311973 
Messick, Alice P.819161998 
Messick, Jack P.819271961 
Meyer, Bernard G.W.LMay 16, 1947June 6, 1970 
Meyer, Fred818791959 
Meyer, Robert John6June 12, 1936August 21, 1960 
Meyers, Averell V.SCDecember 14, 1908April 23, 1970 
Miller James L818941981 
Miller, Andrew F819101974 
Miller, Brandon Gene7November 21, 1981April 6, 1982 
Miller, Cecil F.SC19041977 
Miller, Danny A.SC19601980 
Miller, Ellis G.SC19221973 
Miller, Elsie Nelson818901968 
Miller, Herman P.818981976 
Miller, J. Nelson819131981 
Miller, Lela R.819031990 
Miller, Lorraine M.SC19151994 
Miller, Maude L818981983 
Miller, Melvin P.SC19341998 
Miller, Paul A.SC19041987 
Miller, Signe J.SCSeptember 3, 1910July 6, 1984 
Milliken, Florence T819151985 
Mills, Louis J.SCJune 17, 1935March 12, 1965 
Mills, Virginia Lorine "Ginger"SCMarch 3, 1952December 17, 1970 
Minty, John R. JRSCJune 1, 1910January 23, 1989 
Mitchell, Goldean8June 21, 1927May 21, 2005 
Mitchell, Henry W819001980 
Mitchell, Jaylynn Kaye7 June 19, 2004 
Mockley, Marie M.61907  
Mockley, Martin N.619001974 
Modrow, Katherine Hunt818821961 
Molczan, Arlene M819172005 
Molczan, Frank J819152004 
Monaghan, Jordan M.W.LFebruary 25, 1983August 27, 2000 
Moody, Adiline L.SC19331971 
Moody, James D.SC1933  
Mooney, Taki Kosturos619591988 
Morden, Donald L.SCApril 6, 1930April 4, 1969 
Morden, Ernest L.SC19071987 
Morden, Ruth I.SC19102000 
Morey, GenevaW.LApril 29, 1914November 18, 2001 
Morey, George O.W.LSeptember 20, 1915February 27, 2004 
Morrison, Annadene N.SC19241993August 30, 1941
Morrison, Asa B.SC19141994 
Morrison, Dan L. JRSC19421972 
Morrison, Dan L. SRSC19201990August 30, 1941
Morrison, Stella M.SC19111988 
Moser, CleoSC19391974 
Moser, Geri KaySC19411969 
Moser, Jacob819081978Married 44 years
Moser, Laura819162004Married 44 years
Moskowitz, Justin KlierW.LNovember 7, 1975August 24, 1988 
Mueller, ArnoldW.L19111992 
Mueller, TrudeW.L19131995 
Muir, Ada R818961964 
Muir, William J818801965 
Muniz, Nicole M.7January 22, 1994February 22, 1994 
Murch, Brian M7August 1, 1977October 11, 1977 
Murray, Alta I819051981 
Murray, Elbert T819021976 
Nannini, Anna M.618911988 
Naranjo, Daniel MichaelSCSeptember 19, 1972October 3, 1989 
Narup, George Jacob8November 4, 1894January 4, 1975 
Narup, Mary Margaret819041992 
Nava, Antonio Acuna6June 13, 1928May 30, 2002 
Nava,Elidia MTZ.6March 19, 1900October 29, 1978 
Nazario, Dianne Lynn8November 16, 1953December 29, 1986 
Neeley, Milton M.SC19281971 
Neighbors, William C.W.LApril 22, 1918October 23, 1973 
Nelson, Albert W818891964 
Nelson, Clarence T.619121990 
Nelson, Emma A.W.L19211988 
Nelson, June L81917  
Nelson, Marian L.61918  
Nelson, RaskSCSeptember 1884April 1974 
Nelson, Richard J819151975 
Nelson, Susan D818881969 
New, Lisa Ann7April 22, 1974October 18, 1974 
Newby, Bessie M.SC18881981 
Newman, Robert LouisSC19241991 
Nguyen, Bich Minh Ngoc519721980 
Nickell, Allan D.51919  
Nickell, Edna M51922  
Nielsen, Hazel M818941974 
Nielsen, Louis818921988 
Nieto, GeorgeW.L18981986 
Nilsen, Henning O.8February 2, 1936  
Nilsen, Ina May8December 22, 1936  
Nissinen, EmilW.L18971974 
Nissinen, Lydia SusanW.LFebruary 22, 1900January 13, 1983 
Norbury, Lionel J. "Doug"W.L19111984 
Norwood, B. GenomaW.LApril 29, 1934July 6, 1998 
Norwood, Michael A.W.LSeptember 27, 1958June 26, 1981 
Norwood, Norman Allen519291995 
Norwood, Virginia Graham51926  
Noski, Nicholas VincentSCJanuary 16, 1991June 22, 1993 
Nussbaumer, Anton "Tony"619101986 
Nussbaumer, Bertha A.61917  
Obermeier, Joe618901964 
Obermeier, Minnie618741967 
O'Dell, Donald R8February 14, 1933June 15, 2001 
O'Dell, Jean Thompson8August 10, 1925May 7, 2005 
Ogeltree, Victor Kevin7August 10, 1973August 11, 1973 
O'Meara, Daniel A.SC18831963 
O'Meara, Elizabeth G.SC18931995 
O'Meara, Michelle AnnSC19621968 
O'Meara, Vera A.SC19291998 
Ontiveros, Richard819391976 
Ortiz, Julio Cesar7October 17, 1986May 8, 1987 
Ortiz, Maria619401997 
Ortiz, Maria Teresa Martinez7 November 30, 1999 
Osterholm, Audrey L.SC19211990April 26, 1941
Osterholm, Elmer J.SC19122002April 26, 1941
Otley, ErmaSC19082000 
Otley, MaxSC19051985 
Ottele, Peter J.618841977 
Ottele, Regina618911986 
Page, Charles Jacob819041973 
Page, Edna M819021988 
Palmer, Altus RuthSC19091969 
Palmer, Ray ValentineSC19071975 
Patterson, James H.618841961 
Payne, Duane E.519252004 
Payne, Irene B.51923  
Paz, Elizardo Quintana7 October 10, 1999 
Pearson, Clara E.W.L19031986 
Pearson, Frank L.6April 8, 1894March 15, 1981 
Pearson, Ian AlexanderSCNovember 14, 1987January 13, 1990 
Pearson, Mary Rafter619001978 
Pearson, Patrick D.619311985 
Pearson, Rodney S8November 14, 1949November 8, 1968 
Peden, Benjamin T.C.7 January 19, 1993 
Pelham, Robert Jonathon7August 26, 1980March 9, 1983 
Penney, Baby Boy7 July 28, 1973 
Pennock, Roy8October 10, 1889August 12, 1972 
Pepper, Carl F819142000 
Pepper, Maxine M819251995 
Peppler, Clare I.W.L19031993 
Peppler, Helen I.W.L19071983 
Perez, Alex E.6 February 23, 1994 
Perez, Constancia N.SC19282001May 27, 1946
Perez, Jeronimo G.SC19261990May 27, 1946
Perez, Rosa "Madresita"619191985 
Perkins, Mayme818911974 
Perkins, Peter J.7June 16, 1960June 17, 1960 
Perth, Dawson William7June 14, 1998November 20, 1999 
Petersen, ElmerW.LJanuary 3, 1912May 26, 1984 
Petersen, Esther619041986 
Petersen, FayeW.LDecember 18, 1918May 20, 1976 
Petersen, Henry619041980 
Peterson, Beverly A.51935  
Peterson, Clifford819211977 
Peterson, James D.51932  
Petsche, Jerrene C.LT1935  
Petsche, Marcellus J.LT19312004 
Philleo, Gladys M819101985 
Philleo, Howard K819081974 
Phillips, James G8February 7, 1953April 11, 1969 
Phillips, Lloyd A81911  
Phillips, Thelma B819192005 
Phipps, Tony Leroy7November 18, 1970January 25, 1971 
Pickering, Judy Ann7Janaury 21, 1969October 20, 1969 
Pierce, Arthur F.SC18951972 
Pierce, Kalib Earl7September 25, 1998November 24, 1998 
Pierce, Ruby L819171983 
Pies, Evangeline M.SC19192000 
Pies, Russell A.SC19111971 
Pineda, Angelica Sarah7January 9, 1985May 1, 1985 
Piper, David Allen7May 12 1964May 13, 1964 
Piper, Ethel R.SC18981981 
Pittman, Kristopher L7October 29, 1977July 5, 1978 
Pixler, Delbert C.819091980 
Pixler, Mabel F.819151996 
Pokallus, Christopher Ray7June 9, 1975June 17, 1975 
Pokallus, Lloyd R.W.L19261981 
Poole, Colin D.SC19001980 
Poole, ElizabethSC19001981 
Powell, Donald L.SCOctober 17, 1931April 7, 1975 
Powell, Myrtle H.SC19102001 
Powell, Thomas RoySC19051992 
Powell, TraciW.L19661983 
Pranger, Adeline M.SC19021963 
Pranger, Anna J.SCMarch 17, 1908December 28, 2002 
Pranger, Dolores Ann6December 24, 1932 January 22, 1955
Pranger, Francis A.SCOctober 5, 1904August 18, 1982 
Pranger, Gerard Francis +6March 22, 1933November 5 1996January 22, 1955
Pranger, Hubert H.SC18991963 
Primrose, Shelley Rene7June 5, 1967May 15, 1968 
Pringle, Minnie E818941975 
Prise, Jessie Julia GerewSC19072001 
Pulfrey, Donald D8August 16, 1937October 10, 1962 
Punchocar, Estella L.618931988 
Punchocar, Louis J.618881970 
Purser, Jessie Butler819021971 
Puryear, Lucretia M818941964 
Puryear, Robert W818881965 
Quaring, Hetty FaySC19141985March 18, 1978
Quaring,Billy L.SC1932 March 18, 1978
Quinn, Fred D.519211996 
Quinn, Jean T.519222001 
Radkey, Robert E.819531962 
Rager, Beth AnnSCSeptember 1956June 3, 1974 
Rake, Jessie818871987 
Ramos, Juanita Jimenez619301982 
Ratcliffe, Sidney G819091971 
Rebitzke, Cecilia619082000 
Rebitzke, Edwin E.619011970 
Rebitzke, Jeremy Thomas6October 6, 1987October 6, 1987 
Rebitzke, Joshua Leland6October 6, 1987October 6, 1987 
Rebitzke, Tyler Kevin6 October 17, 1988 
Redhead, William R.SC18981970 
Reed, Floris E.619141982 
Reed, Ralph H.619161985 
Reese, Andrew F818971987October 30, 1940
Reese, Cyrus H.819151984September 11, 1938
Reese, Ellen M81917  
Reese, Pearl E.819201997September 11, 1938
Rehberg, Carl H.W.L19142004 
Reid, Edna E81907  
Reid, Katie CoanW.L19411982 
Reid, Sherman818921983 
Reilley, Mary E819261987 
Remy, Betty M.W.L19151995 
Remy, Walter W.W.L19191989 
Reynolds, Bessie M.W.L1917  
Reynolds, Edwin AW.L19161990 
Reynolds, Harold H.W.L19111988 
Reynolds, Jennie L.W.L19162000 
Rhodes, Alfred A819111985July 4, 1942
Rhodes, Myrtle D819111974July 4, 1942
Rhone, William Ray JelksW.L19651985 
Rice, Alvin819061971 
Rice, Lueen819141972 
Rice, Norman G819111996 
Rice, William C819071968 
Rich, Kevan Joel7 December 14, 1979 
Richey, Kimberly Rae7May 31 1967June 5, 1967 
Riddle, Alva N818821961 
Riddle, Edna J818871966 
Rightmire, Maxine819162000 
Rightmire, Raymond819111975 
Riley, Verna Mae819241991 
Roberts, Donald P.819231983 
Roberts, Gerald Walter6December 12, 1924July 30, 1959 
Roberts, Virginia81933  
Robinson, Esther M819121997 
Robinson, George W819021975 
Rodgers, Esther Grace7March 24, 1984May 15, 1984 
Rodgers, Jorden Tyler7May 17, 1993February 8, 1995 
Rodriguez, Angelina Elizarraraz7August 18, 1999November 4, 1999 
Rodriguez, Carolina J.W.LApril 2, 1925April 4, 20011973
Rodriguez, JosephW.L19271977 
Rodriguez, Santos H.W.LJanuary 25, 1945 1973
Roedel, Ryan Thomas7 May 16, 1976 
Rogers, Helen J.LT1925  
Rogers, Mark Wayne7March 28, 1967April 11, 1967 
Rogers, Melvin M. +LTNovember 14, 1923October 18, 1993 
Rohrer, FrankSC19192002 
Rohrer, MarySC1919  
Rohrer, NicholasSC19471973 
Rojas, Jean Carlos7 August 15, 1994 
Roland, Zachary7December 19, 1984December 20, 1984 
Roman, Antelmo S.W.LJune 26, 1941September 28, 1990 
Rosatti, Anthony G.51946  
Rosatti, Bonnie S.51947  
Rose, Bobby JoeW.L19362000 
Rose, Corrine F.61938  
Rose, George L61934  
Rose, James E. "Bud"W.L19011973 
Rose, LeRoy D.SCJanuary 3, 1880March 17, 1973 
Rose, Marvin J.W.L19591972 
Rose, Mildred B.SC18831972 
Rose, MyrtieW.L19051995 
Rosenzweig, JaneSCSeptember 22, 1925  
Rosenzweig, JohnSCJanuary 22, 1916June 26, 1989 
Rosin, Margrett M.819451965 
Ross, Lucille P.8December 17, 1923  
Rossman, Sally LouW.L19531990 
Roth, Ivy A.W.L19181994July 17, 1937
Roth, Mary AnnaSC18811963 
Roth, Merrill R.W.L1911 July 17, 1937
Rotta, Vincent B8March 17, 1904August 25, 1986 
Roub, Lillian K819061959 
Roub, Robert K.819031972 
Ruddock, Rosalie A819231985 
Rulli, Julia LauraW.LSeptember 3, 1938September 25, 2000 
Rushfeldt, Marie S819071993 
Rushfeldt, Roy V819031971 
Rushlow, John C.W.L19091930 
Russell, Adelbert L.818801965 
Russell, Zola M818851981 
Rychart, Edna M.61925  
Rychart, John M.619241987 
Rychart, Johnny Lee6March 29, 1944July 4, 2004 
Rychart, Leo618821959 
Rychart, Leopold F. (Paul)619221992 
Rychart, Tracy618941984 
Sahnow, Gordon C.SCJanuary 12, 1906June 2, 1984 
Sahnow, Margaret E.SCMarch 9, 1911August 16, 2001 
Salber, Clarence J.LT19301999 
Salber, Dolores W.LT1932  
Salber, John A.LT1928  
Salber, Rosemary A.LT1928  
Sandstrom, A.R. SandyW.LFebruary 11, 1929October 20, 1992 
Sandstrom, Ramona M.W.LMarch 1, 1937November 15, 2003 
Sanneman, EdwardSC19121985March 5, 1935
Sanneman, MadelynSC19121981March 5, 1935
Sarchet, Charles819021962 
Sarvela. Baby7 February 20, 1968 
Satterfield, Guy R819101985 
Satterfield, Ruby M819171994 
Sattler, Blessing A.W.L19341994 
Sauer, A. Margaret819092003 
Sauer, Henry J819121962 
Saxton, Grace819041979 
Schainck, Daisy B818861965 
Schainck, Henry J819111998 
Schainck, James C818841968 
Schainck, Yoko81940  
Scheel, Eugenia B.SC1914 September 13, 1936
Scheel, Mary JeanSC19381962 
Scheel,Harry W.SC19131969September 13, 1936
Scheer, Edith R.8August 6, 1931March 16, 1995 
Scheer, Larry J819571981 
Schlenther, Arthur A.61921 April 29, 1949
Schlenther, Joyce F.619302004April 29, 1949
Schlesser, Anton818981975 
Schlesser, Clara819052003 
Schlesser, E. Ruth819162003 
Schlesser, Jim P.819021979 
Schlesser, Norman D.819431983 
Schmidt, Amanda A.SC19071996 
Schmidt, Carthina A.SCNovember 6, 1914November 3, 1990 
Schmidt, Derald J.619521964 
Schmidt, Elmer T.SCJune 3, 1915June 14, 2001 
Schmidt, Louis A.SC19061975 
Schmidt, Martin A.SC18791967 
Schmidt,Ida M.SC18821970 
Schnoor, Oswald KortW.LDecember 6, 1919October 25, 1978 
Schoen, Vernon F.W.L19241979 
Schuh, Jeroldine E.619332004February 12, 1955
Schuh, Warren A.61928 February 12, 1955
Schulz, Holly Rashel8September 8, 1987August 20, 1988 
Schuman, Folden (Chet)SC19251996January 24, 1969
Schuman, Helen E.SC1922 January 24, 1969
Schwab, John G.W.L19211981 
Schwab, MyrtleW.L19281996 
Seabold, Harry C.W.LMay 15, 1918July 20, 1990 
Seeber, Dale S.619161973 
Seger, Lawrence F.W.L19261974 
Seida, John W819021973 
Seida, Martha A819151990 
Selfridge, Lloyd W.519182005 
Selfridge,B. Ann519212003 
Selivanow, Gust8December 25, 1908NOVEMBER 7, 1984 
Selivanow, Julia8September 22, 1908April 8, 1999 
Sellars, Raistlin Storm7July 5, 1992November 12, 1992 
Setniker, Frances618951980 
Setniker, Frances L.6January 1, 1914March 25, 1997 
Seufert, Karl C818901975 
Seufert, Mabel818951976 
Sevilla, Graciela I.6January 6, 1906July 31, 1983 
Shanafelt, Kyle7 1972 
Shannon, Mildred E.519102001 
Shannon, Vincent P.51929  
Sharp, Dorothy E819192005 
Sharp, Earl J818951965 
Sharp, Elsie I818911970 
Sharp, Marvin E81916  
Shepard, Julie A.51965 July 9, 1989
Shepard, Torin S.51965 July 9, 1989
Sherman, Leslie Ellen7October 7, 1972March 28, 1974 
Sicotte, Earl W.SCJanuary 4, 1910November 7, 1980 
Sicotte, MargueriteSC19112002 
Siddall, Justin Starr Sunderland7September 28, 1981November 12, 1981 
Silvies Donna J.519362003 
Silvis, Robert E.51929  
Simantel, Margaret MSC19091984 
Simantel, Wilbur G.SC19111981 
Simmonds, Howard W81918  
Simmonds, Leola P819151982 
Simmons, Donald GeneSCNovember 24, 1932September 10, 1990 
Sinclair, Flossie V.819031977 
Sinclair, Ray E.819011973 
Sipe, Arnold T. "Curley"SCJanuary 23, 1910October 6, 1992August 29, 1960
Sipe, Delta W.SCDecember 31, 1912 August 29, 1960
Skiles, Pearl J818871968 
Skinner, Chester Dean819491966 
Sloan, Julian Piers819481959 
Smallwood, Willie M.6May 22, 1913December 12, 1982 
Smiley, Eva A.W.L19202001 
Smiley, Harry H.W.L19091971 
Smith, Cindy Marie7December 27, 1959December 27, 1959 
Smith, Douglas H8June 21, 1942October 6, 1985 
Smith, Ernest R.8October 14, 1893February 20, 1975 
Smith, Hope7March 6, 1987March 6, 1987 
Smith, Hugh Adams Jr.8June 30, 1923April 8, 1995 
Smith, L. Alberta519272001May 14, 1950
Smith, Mabel H.8April 10, 1892June 9, 1986 
Smith, Ted R.51926 May 14, 1950
Smoole, Charlene M.LT19392001 
Smoole, Dale HLT19271987 
Snell, ErleneW.LJanuary 18, 1917August 1, 1996 
Snodgrass, Cecil R818951975 
Snyder, Margaret M.SCJuly 9, 1921January 2, 1988 
Sohler, Anna M.SC18861964 
Sohler, Wendelin J.SC18821976 
Sokup, Lois K818971980 
Solivan, Randy Setha7December 20, 1991August 18, 1992 
Spargo, Lee C.W.L19101976 
Spencer, Elvin V.SC19141976 
Spencer, Evelyn L.SC1916  
Spiering, Robert J.619201976September 4, 1949
Spiering, Beverly M.61927 September 4, 1949
Spiering, Esther M.619251936 
Spiering, John J.619011963 
Spiering, Marie A619021938 
Spiering, Paul E.619561969 
Spring, Grace M.51927  
Spring, Walter 51927  
Stahlman, Orville E.SCFebruary 11, 1918December 4, 1978 
Starr. Jeffrey Gene7 June 27, 1975 
Steiner, ApolloniaSC18971980 
Steiner, LuellaSC   
Steiner, ValentineSC19221984 
Steiner, ValentineSC18921972 
Stevenson, Ethel K818871974June 30, 1909
Stevenson, Thaddeus B818861970June 30, 1909
Stohr, Lois E.619281984 
Strahl, May P.SC18921969 
Strahl, Richard P.SC18951970 
Straub, Charles Andrew7November 5, 1981March 10, 1982 
Straughan, Earl C.818951968 
Straughan, Marie A.819021972 
Stroud, Russell Dean7November 22, 1973November 27, 1973 
Strutz, Baby Gene7 1960 
Strutz, Robert O8September 23, 1905August 14, 1979 
Strutz, Verda N8OCTOBER 20, 1903December 28, 1986 
Stuck, Mary K.SCOctober 23, 1927December 6, 1996 
Stucker, June E.SC1932  
Stucker, Veo "Stuck"SC19211975 
Sullivan, Della819111981 
Sullivan, Dorrance E.519252005 
Sundve, Gary D.SC19431977 
Sundve, Kirk O.SC19761977 
Swank, Chester D819291975 
Swank, Marvin E819392004 
Swank, Velma M819071982 
Sweazy, JOhn Marvin8July 1, 1911March 28, 1978 
Taggart, John J.SC19081992 
Taggart, Nancy G.SC19361992 
Taranoff, Alex818851962 
Taranoff, Alex A8December 7, 1908November 10, 1970 
Taranoff, Oulana818881959 
Tauscher, Esther819121980 
Tauscher, Leonard A.819131970 
Tauscher, Phillip F819121967 
Taylor, Charles K.W.L19351983 
Taylor, Mildred L818821979 
Teninty, Bonnie JeanW.LJanuary 15, 1934July 11, 1985 
Tharp, Alva819001981 
Tharp, Thelma819081995 
Thomas, William G.W.LAugust 24, 1956July 4, 1977 
Thompson, Gregory M.519451996 
Thompson, Joann E.619421993 
Thompson, Terry Lee8JULY 23 1947January 6, 1969 
Thompson, William G8August 26, 1922November 16, 1967 
Thong, Thou8January 1, 1911November 21, 12000 
Thorne, Betty Jane51922 June 25, 1948
Thorne, John K.51912 June 25, 1948
Thorsen, Laureen A.51938  
Thorsen, Orrin F. (Buzz)51935  
Thurman, Florence V.W.L19152003 
Thurman, Milton L. SRW.L19141981 
Thus, Frank618891974 
Thus, Mary M.619001970 
Tillett, Opal L818961991 
Tillett, Ray W818921978 
Tilley, Claude C819221965 
Tinker, Sherie Lynne7 August 4, 1973 
Tobias, Frank D.SC19101981 
Todd, Agnes I818961984 
Todd, John R818931980 
Todea-Gomez, Manuela "Mima"W.LNovember 9, 1913November 2, 1999 
Tompkins, Etsel R.819011965 
Tompkins, Leora A819021997 
Torres, Arturo L8April 29, 1943February, 13, 1974 
Torres, Jessica7 April 29, 2000 
Torres, Luis619122002 
Trummer, Henrietta I. HarrisonSC18911983 
Tryon, Jennifer Lynn7October 8, 1979November 19, 1979 
Tsong, Woo MaySC19082003 
Tuquero, Donato G819251978 
Turiano, Michael Jan7 February 4, 1988 
Turner, Arthur E.519272001May 20, 1950
Turner, Betty J.51931 May 20, 1950
Ulrich, Balfe L.SCMay 1, 1900August 22, 1971 
Umscheid, Florence M.6August 12, 1934October 27, 1994 
Umscheid, James L.6December 7, 1929November 17, 2001 
Underwood, Anita819131980 
Underwood, Frank X.819161998 
Underwood, Gladys B.819132001 
Underwood, Roberta D.SC19201971 
Underwood, William H819101979 
Unger, Anthony J. "Tony"619131991 
Unger, Marjorie F.W.L1920  
Unger, Mary D. "Doris"619192003 
Unger, William F.W.L19191978 
Ungs, David H.619171999 
Ungs, Helen M.61924  
Ungs, Mary Beth619561975 
Valdez, Hope Leohoonani7January 31, 2001February 21, 2001 
Van Beveren, Albert E.SC19221976 
Van Beveren, Pauline JoySC19241994 
Van Buren, Dennis L.W.L19482001 
Van Buren, Valerie J.W.L   
Van Fleet, MichaelSCMarch 4, 1965January 1, 1991 
Vanderzanden, Ida E.SC19101975 
Vanderzanden, Nick S.SC19091990 
Vasquez, Manuel, SR619262005August 27,1947
Vasquez, Paula61928 August 27,1947
Vautrin, Mignon Y.7October 10, 1967October 15, 1967 
Vest, Helen A.SC19101969 
Vest, John F.SC19071973 
Vice, Robert E.SC19301969 
Vickaryous, GarfieldSCApril 13, 1914September 19, 1993 
Vickaryous, Iona MaeSC19181972 
Villarreal, Santana619511974 
Vrtiska, Brittany McClellan7August 26, 1994August 27, 1994 
Vuylsteke, Albert P.619221986 
Vuylsteke, Hilda E..619031959 
Vuylsteke, Marian61928 1947
Vuylsteke, N. Ruth619251986 
Vuylsteke, Paul6192619841947
Vuylsteke, Paul E.618971993 
Wade/Halloran, F. Lee51930  
Wade/Halloran, Patrick T.519541994 
Wade/Halloran, Robert E.51933  
Wadley, Twyla L.819231996 
Wagenblast, James E III819621977 
Wagenblast, Mary J819361991 
Wagner, George818981993September 4, 1927
Wagner, Pauline819081997September 4, 1927
Wainscott, Beulah E819181999 
Wainscott, William Henry8June 11, 1910December 16, 1976 
Waldo, Gloria M.W.L1937  
Waldo, T.J.W.L19341985 
Waldrum, Mary I. Belt819252000 
Wales, George F.818851963 
Wallace, Ira R.818831960 
Wallace, Mabel E818841982 
Wallace, Martin Lee7 September 14, 1968 
Ward, Hazel J.819121999 
Ward, John C.819021982 
Warden, Robert A7June 25, 1970August 15, 1970 
Warren, John M.818861975May 28, 1913
Warren, Mary I818821975May 28, 1913
Warrior, Allan R.51935  
Warrior, Kathryn A.51939  
Wassenberg, Robert B.SC19411973 
Waters, Florence C.81912  
Waters, Lee Roy M.819051976 
Waters, Mitchell R.719701971 
Watson, Aaron T V819021969 
Watts, Bessie L819071984 
Watts, Clifford Dale819441961 
Watts, Patricia D.W.LMarch 2, 1940July 11, 1990 
Watts, Walter J819001961 
Weaver, Michael Shawn7January 4, 1967July 22, 1967 
Webb, Edward A.618991982January 14, 1939
Webb, Serena M.619091999January 14, 1939
Weddle, Glenna L.SC19391970 
Weeks, Wayne M.719701972 
Weible, Kenneth Wm.7September 28, 1964March 11, 1966 
Weichbrodt, Edmund E8January 26, 1920March 18, 1984 
Weise, Joseph Herman7 January 26, 1970 
Wells, Etta F818951988 
Wells, George D818871975 
Wells, Linda G.51955  
Wells, Robert R.51946  
Wentz, JohnSC19171987 
Wentz, Larry JohnSC19411964 
Wentz, PearlSCNovember 28, 1919July 13, 2003 
Wenzel, Brigitte8May 17, 1949October 29, 2001 
Werner, Eugene818861973 
West, Clinton Paul7April 21, 1975May 19, 1975 
West, StellaW.L18951974 
Wetter, Stephen DouglasW.LMarch 10, 1957January 4, 2001 
Whalen, David B.619631993 
Whalen, Jack W.619252001 
Whalen, Lucille L.61929  
Wheat, Marguerite R819101983 
Wheeler, Eleanor H.61922  
Wheeler, Kenneth T.619231998 
White, Benjamin James7May 26, 1981July 24, 1981 
White, Farrell W.W.LNovember 23, 1917April 4, 2001November 5, 1938
White, Garry L.W.L19701988 
White, James EllisSCFebruary 15, 1929April 17, 1996 
White, Monty D.SC19491993 
White, Pearl D.W.LApril 30. 1916October 21, 2002November 5, 1938
White, Roy L818891963 
Wiggins, Steven J.519641999 
Wilder, Helen M619171985 
Wilder, John R619181996 
Wildman, David Shawn819741980 
Wildman, Nancy J.8January 3, 1947February 13, 1981 
Williams, Cecil H.W.L19121975 
Williams, Margaret L.W.L1914  
Williams, Roy B81954  
Williams, Virgil C.W.L19041978 
Williamson, Rebecca7September 30, 1965October 5, 1965 
Wills, Charles Neil JR819531979 
Wilson, James L819641980 
Wilson, Orpha E818881980 
Wilson, Saundra K.6February 11, 1954October 6, 1983 
Wilson, Stuart WalterW.LApril 26, 1942June 30, 2001 
Wilson, Tony D7March 16, 1972March 3, 1975 
Winchester, Charles R.W.LJanuary 1, 1926August 17, 1992 
Winchester, Jason Ian7 October 31, 1987 
Winchester, June E.W.LFebruary 3, 1927  
Winegar, EstellaSC19011989 
Winegar, James L.SC19311989 
Winegar, LorettaSC19231984 
Winegar, Willard E.SC19011979 
Winner, Ella L.6April 20, 1923March 30, 1983 
Wojahn, Emil W.SC18831979November 20, 1909
Wojahn,Olga I.SC18871971November 20, 1909
Wolf, Jospehine M.LT1917  
Wolf, OttoLT19081990 
Woodford, Joan E.SC   
Woodford,Charles A.SC   
Woods, Charles B.SC19531972 
Workman, Carol J.SCApril 1, 1940July 6, 1969 
Workman, James W.SCJune 27, 1940September 11, 1979 
Worley, Dale Edward818991984 
Worley, Emma E.SC19081976 
Worley, Howard K.SC18981969 
Worley, Verna I819041993 
Wright, Marian E.SC19211989 
Wuner, Zula L.SC18861969 
Wygant, Gladys Mrytle818941985 
Wygant, Harold Vincent818921978 
Yarchenko, JosephineSC18991983 
Yarchenko, WalterSC18931972 
Yarnell, DonW.L1934  
Yarnell, PatW.L19401982 
Yeaton, TamraW.L19611977 
Ying, NG MaySC19481982 
Ylikopsa, Agnes E819301984 
Ylikopsa, Leonard W819271994 
Young, Bruce O.SC19251997December 5, 1956
Young, C. RoeSC19341998 
Young, Edith M.SC19211998December 5, 1956
Young, Harry S.SC18941974 
Young, Hazel H.SC18911973 
Young, Sharon D.SC1939  
Younger, Cheryl LeeW.L19541973 
Zadnik, Berta819231984 
Zadnik, Nancy J.8April 28, 1952November 29, 1996 
Zazueta, Jesus B.7November 2, 1974July 14, 1975 
Zigler, David L.51939  
Zigler, Mary C.51942  
Zoucha, Albert C.619281961 
Zoucha, Catherine M.619021986 
Zoucha, Martin G.619021979